Pasar al contenido principal
Logo print

LCS³ Fibra óptica - Jumper óptico OM2 multimodo. ST/ST dúplex. Largo 2 metros

LCS³ Legrand

LCS³ Fibra óptica - Jumper óptico OM2 multimodo. ST/ST dúplex. Largo 2 metros

REF. 033081 Código de Barras:. 3245060330811
Solo puedes comparar 4 productos, debes quitar 1 para agregar este

Características técnicas

Fibre type Multi mode 50/125
Category OM2
Number of fibres 2
Outer diameter sheath single fibre 2 mm
Cable type Duplex
Length 2 m
Type of connector connection 1 ST
Type of connector connection 2 ST
APC-version connection 1 No
APC-version connection 2 No
Colour outer sheath Orange
Anti-kink sleeve Moulded-on
Flame retardant according to IEC 60332-3-24 (Cat C) Yes
Operating / setting temperature -20-70 °C
Storage temperature -40-75 °C
RAL-number 2009
Communication rank type Not applicable

Venta cruzada

También podría necesitar

Solo puedes comparar 4 productos, debes quitar 1 para agregar este
Detalles