Pasar al contenido principal
Logo print

LCS³ Fibra óptica - Adaptador multimodo 4 MTP

LCS³ Legrand

LCS³ Fibra óptica - Adaptador multimodo 4 MTP

REF. 032134 Código de Barras:. 3414970962065
Solo puedes comparar 4 productos, debes quitar 1 para agregar este

Características técnicas

Suitable for number of couplings/adapters 4
With number of couplings/adapters 4
With front plate No
With housing Yes
With pigtails No
Fibre type Multi mode 50/125
Type of connector external MT/MPO
Type of connector interior MT/MPO
Colour Black
RAL-number 9017
Mounting method Other
Height 23 mm
Width 108.8 mm
Depth 44.7 mm
Degree of impact strength (IK) IK04
Degree of protection (IP) IP20
Operating / setting temperature -10-60 °C
Storage temperature -10-60 °C

Documentación:

3 documentos
Instrucciones de uso
LE11988AB.pdf pdf (12.36 Mo)
Instrucciones de uso
LE10103AE.pdf pdf (11.73 Mo)
Instrucciones de uso
LE09845AE.pdf pdf (15.67 Mo)
2 documentos
Datos BIM
Adaptador 4 MTP.rfa rfa (1.13 Mo)
Datos BIM
Adaptor 4 MTP.rfa rfa (1.13 Mo)
1 documento
PEP
LGRP-00694-V01.01-EN.pdf pdf (0.61 Mo)

Venta cruzada

También podría necesitar

Solo puedes comparar 4 productos, debes quitar 1 para agregar este
Detalles